空手1プレミアリーグ シャルム エル シェイク2016

空手1プレミアリーグ シャルム エル シェイク2016 2016年2月26日〜28日 エジプト・シャルム エル シェイク

組手

Female Kumite -50Kg
1stRashed Areeg (EGY)
2ndOzcelik Serap (TUR)
3rdKryva Kateryna (UKR)
Khairy Abdelazim Mona (EGY)
5thKassem Marwa (EGY)
Sabry Dalia (EGY)
7thBasheer Abdelhamid Eman (EGY)
Sanchez Estepa Rocio (ESP)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1stShaaban Aya (EGY)
2ndIbrahim Mennatallah (EGY)
3rdTerluyga Anzhelika (UKR)
Zeinhom Aya (EGY)
5thAbdelhady Shorouk (EGY)
Ahmed Mahmoud Sara (EGY)
7thRowe Tamzin (RSA)
Elsaka Samar (EGY)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1stLotfy Giana (EGY)
2ndShheber Mouna (SYR)
3rdMahmoud Randa (EGY)
Mohamed Iman (EGY)
5thHasnaoui Bouthaina (TUN)
Iskenderova Leila (UKR)
7thBkhit Esraa (EGY)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1stVizcaino Gonzalez Cristina (ESP)
2ndAly Aya (EGY)
3rdEzzat Yasmine (EGY)
Bouaziz Chaima (TUN)
5thHamza Yara (EGY)
Ahmed Abdallah Salma (EGY)
7thTarek Farouk Rewan (EGY)
Farag Nouran (EGY)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1stStepashko Anastasiya (UKR)
2ndHussam Sohila (EGY)
3rdAvcu Mucessem Buse (TUR)
Ezat Asmaa (EGY)
5thAhmed Aisha (EGY)
Ibrahim Fawzia (EGY)
7thElsayed Rady Hamed Engy (EGY)
Basuony Nariman (EGY)
9thAhmed Aya (EGY)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1stAlmalki Abdulhadi (KSA)
2ndGomez Garcia Matias (ESP)
3rdSalama Malek (EGY)
Albasher Saud (KSA)
5thSementsov Vitalii (UKR)
Selvam Prem Kumar (MAS)
7thAbdelsadek Ahmed (EGY)
Taoussi Mohammed (MAR)
9thMetawei Mohamed (EGY)
Kaya Aykut (TUR)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1stAlnajjar Bashar (JOR)
2ndBoujdi Abdelilah (MAR)
3rdAlotaibi Bader (KSA)
Hanafy Magdy (EGY)
5thElsawy Ali (EGY)
Elsharkawy Ahmed (EGY)
7thKamal Karem (EGY)
Rasero Ruiz Manuel (ESP)
9thRagab Hassan Ahmed (EGY)
Raghonathan Sharmendran (MAS)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1stAbdel Rahman Omar (EGY)
2ndAlkhalifah Majed (KSA)
3rdMohamed Ahmed Abdelrahman (EGY)
Aldweik Hatem (JOR)
5thElhalfawy Aly (EGY)
Tarek Omar (EGY)
7thAlturkistani Raef (KSA)
Ahmed Mohamed (EGY)
9thSaad Mohamed (EGY)
Habashy Satea (EGY)
11thPopovych Ihor (UKR)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1stIbrahim Abdalla (EGY)
2ndNantumi Ibrahim (KSA)
3rdKeshta Hany Shakr (EGY)
Nadhir Boukachta (TUN)
5thElzohari Basem (EGY)
Sajan Mahmoud (JOR)
7thFathy Abdelnaim Ahmed (EGY)
Azmy Mina (EGY)
9thIbrahim Ahmed (EGY)
Moussa Mohamed (EGY)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1stOuchen Achraf (MAR)
2ndElasfar Ahmed (EGY)
3rdEzzar Ahmed Marouane (TUN)
Moss Morgan (RSA)
5thKabboush Nicola (JOR)
Vizuete Fernandez Jagoba (ESP)
7thMansour Ossama (EGY)
Elhabashy Mohamed (EGY)
9thAlshayeb Ahmed (EGY)
Elkotb Elsayed (EGY)

形

Female Kata
1stSanchez Jaime Sandra (UAE)
2ndAgalmam Sanae (MAR)
3rdIsmail Aya (EGY)
Badawy Zeinab (EGY)
5thFekry Amira (EGY)
Kreshchenko Anna (UKR)
7thSayed Narden (EGY)
Hamza Nada (EGY)
9thIhab Lina (EGY)
Sheref Mirna (EGY)
Male Kata
1stSalazar Jover Francisco Jose (ESP)
2ndBenkacem Bilal (MAR)
3rdElswafy Ahmed (EGY)
Hassan Islam (EGY)
5thKassem Kamal (EGY)
Elhakimi Adnane (MAR)
7thSalem Mohamed (EGY)
Mobark Mansor (KSA)
9thAlbadri Rakan (KSA)
Bordiuhov Serhii (UKR)
Female Team Kata
1stEgypt Kata Female Team (EGY)
2ndAhly 2 (EGY)
3rdAhly 3 (EGY)
Ahly 1 (EGY)
5thEl-Zamalek (EGY)
Faisal 2 (EGY)
Male Team Kata
1stMorocco Team (MAR)
2ndAl Rowad Kata Male – A (EGY)
3rdElshams 2 (EGY)
Ahly 4 (EGY)
5thAhly 5 (EGY)
Elshams Club 1 (EGY)
7thQalyubia Team 2 (EGY)
Qalyubia Team (EGY)