2020年全日本強化選手

全日本強化選手【組手】

組手

[女子組手] 50kg級


宮原 美穂
(みやはら みほ)
帝京大学職員


多田野 彩香
(ただの あやか)
 


小林 直央
(こばやし なお)
大正大学3年生


岡﨑 愛佳
(おかざき あいか)
近畿大学1年生


島田 知佳
(しまだ はるか)
自衛隊体育学校

[女子組手] 55kg級


山田 沙羅
(やまだ さら)
株式会社ヒルトップ


中村 しおり
(なかむら しおり)
(株)エス・ピー・ネットワーク


笠原 万保子
(かさはら まほこ)
帝京大学3年生


谷沢 純香
(やざわ すみか)
帝京大学3年生

[女子組手] 61kg級


染谷 真有美
(そめや まゆみ)
(株)テアトルアカデミー


森口 彩美
(もりぐち あやみ)
株式会社AGP


久住呂 有紀
(くじゅうろ ゆき)
近畿大学3年生


岩戸 美紗
(いわと みさ)
(株)かわでん


鈴木 眞弥
(すずき まや)
ALSOK


嶋田 さらら
(しまだ さらら)
国士舘大学1年生

[女子組手] 68kg級


染谷 香予
(そめや かよ)
(株)テアトルアカデミー


成宮 光咲
(なるみや みさき)
帝京大学3年生


澤島 さくら
(さわしま さくら)
帝京大学1年生

[女子組手] 68kg超級


植草 歩
(うえくさ あゆみ)
JAL


齊藤 綾夏
(さいとう あやか)
株式会社AGP


澤江 優月
(さわえ ゆづき)
帝京大学2年生


杉本 りさ
(すぎもと りさ)
(株)アイ・ビー・エス

[男子組手] 60kg級


佐合 尚人
(さごう なおと)
高栄警備保障(株)


南 友之輔
(みなみ ゆうのすけ)
近畿大学2年生


八頭司 恭仁
(やとうじ よしひと)
長崎国際大学2年生


宮里 康太
(みやざと こうた)
自衛隊体育学校

[男子組手] 67kg級


篠原 浩人
(しのはら ひろと)
(株)マルホウ


五明 宏人
(ごみょう ひろと)
ALSOK


中野 壮一朗
(なかの そういちろう)
イー・ギャランティ(株)


小崎 友碁
(こざき ゆうご)
近畿大学3年生


中野 大輝
(なかの ひろき)
近畿大学4年生


本田 光
(ほんだ ひかる)
自衛隊体育学校

[男子組手] 75kg級


西村 拳
(にしむら けん)
(株)チャンプ


崎山 優成
(さきやま ゆうせい)
近畿大学工学部3年生


中村良太
(なかむら りょうた)
高栄警備保障(株)


森 優太
(もり ゆうた)
 


立花 彪貴
(たちばな ひょうき)
近畿大学4年生


井手原 瑠唯
(いではら るい)
自衛隊体育学校

[男子組手] 84kg級


荒賀 龍太郎
(あらが りゅうたろう)
荒賀道場


嶋田 力斗
(しまだ りきと)
京都産業大学3年生


小池 麻琴
(こいけ まこと)
国士舘大学 空手部コーチ


鈴木 晃成
(すずき こうせい)
帝京大学2年生


石井 颯人
(いしい はやと)
自衛隊体育学校

[男子組手] 84kg超級


香川 幸允
(かがわ ひでよし)
(株)テアトルアカデミー


上山 大就
(うえやま だいな)
京都産業大学3年生


安藤 大騎
(あんどう だいき)
有限会社エイム


上田 幹雄
(うえだ みきお)
国際空手道連盟極真会館
【オブザーバー参加】

全日本強化選手【形】

[女子形]


清水 希容
(しみず きよう)
ミキハウス


大野 ひかる
(おおの ひかる)
大分市消防局


岩本 衣美里
(いわもと えみり)
(株)クリーンコーポレーション


尾野 真歩
(おの まほ)
慶應義塾大学4年生


石橋 咲織
(いしばし さおり)
帝京大学3年生


清水 那月
(しみず なつき)
(株)1&Dホールディングス

[男子形]


喜友名 諒
(きゆな りょう)
一般社団法人 劉衛流龍鳳会


本 一将
(もと かずまさ)
株式会社AGP


新馬場 一世
(しんばば いっせい)
西濃運輸(株)


金城 新
(きんじょう あらた)
一般社団法人 劉衛流龍鳳会


菊地 凌之輔
(きくち りょうのすけ)
帝京大学3年生


西山 走
(にしやま かける)
大分市消防局

[女子団体形]


籔本 光咲
(やぶもと みさき)
帝京大学3年生
平 紗枝
(たいら さえ)
高栄警備保障(株)
石橋 咲織
(いしばし さおり)
帝京大学3年生


小川 彩月
(おがわ あづき)
パナソニック環境エンジニアリング(株)
清水 那月
(しみず なつき)
(株)1&Dホールディングス
梅景 唯
(うめかげ ゆい)
株式会社AGP

[男子団体形]


喜友名 諒
(きゆな りょう)
一般社団法人 劉衛流龍鳳会
上村 拓也
(うえむら たくや)
一般社団法人 劉衛流龍鳳会
金城 新
(きんじょう あらた)
一般社団法人 劉衛流龍鳳会


本 龍二
(もと りゅうじ)
イー・ギャランティ(株)
本 一将
(もと かずまさ)
株式会社AGP
在本 幸司
(ありもと こうじ)
(有)ツクバ精密