空手1プレミアリーグ ラバト2017

空手1プレミアリーグ ラバト2017 2017年4月14日〜16日 ラバト・モロッコ

組手

Female Kumite -50Kg
1stSayed Radwa (EGY)
2ndOzcelik Serap (TUR)
3rdKovacikova Lucia (SVK)
Bas Sevil (TUR)
5thLi Ranran (CHN)
Tokcan Umay (TUR)
7thSayah Aicha (MAR)
Chafii Sanae (MAR)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1stShaaban Aya (EGY)
2ndAttia Yassmin (EGY)
3rdCardin Sara (ITA)
Wen Tzu-Yun (TPE)
5thAbdelkder Israa (MAR)
Djedra Saida (ALG)
7thBanaszczyk Dorota (POL)
Ding Jiamei (CHN)
9thAit Mouh Ahlam (MAR)
Demis Tugce (TUR)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1stKarchali Najlae (MAR)
2ndYin Xiaoyan (CHN)
3rdHasnaoui Boutheina (TUN)
Sadini Btissam (MAR)
5thLallo Viola (ITA)
Espinosa Maria (ESP)
7thMekdas Randa (ALG)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1stSemeraro Silvia (ITA)
2ndKopunova Miroslava (SVK)
3rdErrabi Fatima Zahra (MAR)
Mohamed Nada (EGY)
5thTang Lingling (CHN)
Zaretska Iryna (FRA)
7thBen Youssef Abir (TUN)
Ait Khouya Khaoula (MAR)
9thBennis Youssra (MAR)
Mokhtar Samar (TUN)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1stTatarova Dominika (SVK)
2ndKloucha Sofia (FRA)
3rdAbdelaziz Feryal (EGY)
Gao Mengmeng (CHN)
5thJami Chahnez (TUN)
Mekdas Loubna (ALG)
7thEl Kouach Oumaima (MAR)
Atif Imene (ALG)
9thBruederlin Ramona (SUI)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1stSalama Malek (EGY)
2ndAlharbi Abdullah (KSA)
3rdKaya Aykut (TUR)
Takzima Aymane (MAR)
5thPampaloni Mattia (ITA)
Taoussi Mohammed (MAR)
7thBen Saci Abde Rahman (ALG)
Larmour Zakaria (MAR)
9thAkroude Othmane (MAR)
Farzaliyev Firdovsi (AZE)
11thIzini Samir (MAR)
Morghad Hafid (MAR)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1stElsawy Ali (EGY)
2ndKemaloglu Omer (TUR)
3rdCuerva Mora Raul (ESP)
Zakaria Ayoub (MAR)
5thAhmed Hmissa (TUN)
Yahia Youssef (EGY)
7thFigueira Vinicius (BRA)
Xenos Dionysios (GRE)
9thAghalarzade Tural (AZE)
Moualek Ayoub (ALG)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1stAghayev Rafael (AZE)
2ndAlkhalifah Majed (KSA)
3rdHammi Ahmed (MAR)
Eltemur Erman (TUR)
5thMessaoudi Reda (MAR)
Yagci Serkan (TUR)
7thBougaa Youssef (MAR)
Alturkistani Raef (KSA)
9thRahouni Billal (MAR)
Abdelaziz Abdalla Mamduh (EGY)
11thSambakhaita Sakho (MAR)
Bouzzher Jalal (MAR)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1stMamayev Aykhan (AZE)
2ndGunduz Gokhan (TUR)
3rdEl Kotby Mohamed (EGY)
Elmasry Ahmed (EGY)
5thAmargos Miguel (ARG)
Oufkir Iliass (MAR)
7thCisse Abdou Lahad (FRA)
Mastari Souhail (MAR)
9thBenhaddouch Hamza (MAR)
Warda Kamil (POL)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1stElasfar Ahmed (EGY)
2ndErkan Enes (TUR)
3rdOuchen Achraf (MAR)
Yamanoglu Alparslan (TUR)
5thDiop Ablaye (FRA)
Gurbanli Asiman (AZE)
7thDaikhi Hocine (ALG)
Ezzar Ahmed Marouane (TUN)

形

Female Kata
1stBottaro Viviana (ITA)
2nd Roy Rubio Raquel (ESP)
3rdBozan Dilara (TUR)
D Onofrio Terryana (ITA)
5thFeracci Alexandra (FRA)
Sahin Gizem (TUR)
7thEntwistle Katelyn (ENG)
Kusmus Rabia (TUR)
9thNassiri Aya (MAR)
Male Kata
1stElhanni Mohammed (MAR)
2ndBenkacem Bilal (MAR)
3rdElhakimi Adnane (MAR)
Sofuoglu Ali (TUR)
5thSedraoui Mohammed (MAR)
Yakan Mehmet (TUR)
7thChourak Yassine (MAR)
Mobark Mansor (KSA)
9thCheng Tsz Man Chris (HKG)
Lena Devid (ITA)
11thStolar Tomislav (CRO)
Female Team Kata
1stMorocco (MAR)
2ndTurkey (TUR)
Male Team Kata
1stMorocco (MAR)
2ndAlgeria (ALG)
3rdMorocco (MAR)
Turkey (TUR)
5thMorocco (MAR)
Saudi Arabia (KSA)