空手1プレミアリーグ フォルタレザ2016 2016年9月17日〜18日 ブラジル・フォルタレザ

組手

Female Kumite -50Kg
1stFeroldi Giovanna (BRA)
2ndBruna Gabriela (CHI)
3rdDe Paula Aline (BRA)
Mafra Beatriz (BRA)
5thPimenta Tamillis (BRA)
Texeira Karla Rebecca (BRA)
7thGuimaraes Manuella (BRA)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1stKumizaki Valeria (BRA)
2ndSemanikova Viktoria (SVK)
3rdPereira Sabrina (BRA)
Hort Julia Piccinini (BRA)
5thNobrega Maria Eliza (BRA)
Novak Giuliana (ARG)
7thMafra Marcia (BRA)
Sepe Gabrielle (BRA)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1stSuchankova Ingrida (SVK)
2ndGonzalez Lavin Javiera (CHI)
3rdDos Santos Erica (BRA)
De Lima Stephani (BRA)
5thBrito Dos Santos Erica (BRA)
De Oliveira Maike (BRA)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1stBuchinger Alisa (AUT)
2ndBrito Leticia Silveira (BRA)
3rdSpigolon Natalia (BRA)
5thMafra Bianca (BRA)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1stRodrigues Isabela (BRA)
2ndFerreira Morgana (BRA)
3rdVieira Evelyn (BRA)
Martins Aline (BRA)
5thMachado Giovanna (BRA)
Mota Laiandra (BRA)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1stBrose Douglas (BRA)
2ndSoffia Miguel (CHI)
3rdPallavicini Pablo (CHI)
Dos Santos Edemilson (BRA)
5thStankunas Gabriel (BRA)
Larrosa Maximiliano (URU)
7thFilho Antonio Hervanger (BRA)
Vasconcelos Guilherme (BRA)
9thDutra Patrick (BRA)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1stTeixeira Breno (BRA)
2ndFigueira Vinicius (BRA)
3rdVelozo Camilo (CHI)
Santana Montecinos Israel (CHI)
5thSalamano Rodrigo (URU)
Ramirez Alberto (VEN)
7thBasulaib Ahmed (UAE)
Ribeiro Jose Wilson (BRA)
9thAlmeida Lucio (BRA)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1stVerissimo Hernani (BRA)
2ndCharpentier Germán (CHI)
3rdMenezes Milton (BRA)
Nascimento David (BRA)
5thBrito Douglas (BRA)
Vilarinho Eros (BRA)
7thDubo David (CHI)
Khalid Osama (UAE)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st_Ramos Adam (BRA)
2ndAmargos Miguel (ARG)
3rdDa Silva Julio Cezar (BRA)
Von Marttens Randal (CHI)
5thAzevedo Alberto (BRA)
Perez Agustin (ARG)
7thAcevedo Jorge (CHI)
Beltrao Cristiano (BRA)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1stRojas Rodrigo (CHI)
2ndRecouso Franco (ARG)
3rdSilva Paulo Victor (BRA)
Rocha De Fernandes Ramon (BRA)
5thNascimento Lima Antonio Roberto (BRA)
Mellado Muñoz Alejandro (CHI)
7thMelo Argos (BRA)

形

Female Kata
1stBalciarova Dorota (SVK)
2ndSchopchaki Thainan (BRA)
3rdMota Nicole (BRA)
De Souza Aguiar Claudina (BRA)
5thYonamine Mota Monique (BRA)
Schopchaki Thawanna (BRA)
7thSilva Elizangela (BRA)
Male Kata
1stSantos Lucas (BRA)
2ndSouza Santos Williames (BRA)
3rdDe Lima Junior Luiz Inacio (BRA)
Chiron Fabrice (BRA)
5thDe Souza Allan (BRA)
Ferreira Bruno (BRA)
7thDuarte Marcelo (BRA)
Martins Hugo (BRA)
9thBoleli Denis (BRA)
Male Team Kata
1stBrasil (BRA)
2ndBrasil (BRA)