WKF Karate1 Series A – Salzburg 2019 Result

WKF Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 2019/3/1-3 Salzburg, Austria

Kumite

Female Kumite -50Kg
1st Tadano Ayaka (JPN)
2nd Bahmanyar Sara (IRI)
3rd Gu Shiau-Shuang (TPE)
Ozcelik Arapoglu Serap (TUR)
5th Hubrich Shara (GER)
Sayed Radwa (EGY)
7th Kryva Kateryna (UKR)
Morales Ozuna Gema (ESP)
9th Lidzhieva Alexandra (RUS)
Benitez Yamila (ARG)
11th Leal Sara (POR)
Lallo Viola (ITA)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1st Khaksar Taravat (IRI)
2nd Toro Meneses Valentina (CHI)
3rd Goranova Ivet(BUL)
Terliuga Anzhelika (UKR)
5th Busa Lorena (ITA)
Zakharova Sabina (KAZ)
7th Zarei Loren (SWE)
Bitsch Jana (GER)
9th Cavallaro Francesca (ITA)
Gervalla Albulena (KOS)
11th Efroni Rotem (ISR)
Ouhammad Khawla (MAR)
13th Stela Adina Agache (ROM)
Checa Rivera Natalia (ESP)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1st Yin Xiaoyan (CHN)
2nd Kujuro Yuki (JPN)
3rd Lotfy Giana (EGY)
Pillarova Viktoria (SVK)
5th Kornfeld Noemie (SUI)
Nilsson Anna-Johanna (SWE)
7th Alipourkeshka Rozita (IRI)
Iwato Misa (JPN)
9th Shostak Diana (UKR)
Snel Lynn (NED)
11th Pereira Sabrina (BRA)
Pana Alexandra (ROM)
13th Zaqoomi Angela (DEN)
Stanojevic Natalija (SRB)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1st Buchinger Alisa (AUT)
2nd Quirici Elena (SUI)
3rd Kneer Johanna (GER)
Melnyk Halyna (UKR)
5th Someya Kayo (JPN)
Gong Li (CHN)
7th Rezajeva Viktorija (LAT)
Pedersen Katrine (DEN)
9th Rasmusson Lisa (SWE)
Elhawary Yasmin (EGY)
11th Stefanovska Monika (MKD)
Kopúňová Miroslava (SVK)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1st Aboualyazed Shymaa (EGY)
2nd Saito Ayaka (JPN)
3rd Berultseva Sofya (KAZ)
Tatarová Dominika (SVK)
5th Lesjak Lucija (CRO)
Ropret Tara (SRB)
7th Okila Menna Shaaban (EGY)
Hocaoglu Meltem (TUR)
9th Aras Yildiz (TUR)
11th Quintal Catzin Guadalupe (MEX)
Konjevic Dragana (MNE)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1st Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
2nd Samdan Eray (TUR)
3rd Salama Malek (EGY)
Alpysbay Kaisar (KAZ)
5th Nascimento Rafael (BRA)
Farzaliyev Firdovsi (AZE)
7th Minami Yunosuke (JPN)
Brose Douglas (BRA)
9th Naoto Sago (JPN)
Kamogawa Kojiro (JPN)
11th Gonzalez Lavin Joaquin (CHI)
Zenelaj Liridon (BEL)
13th Palazzo Simone (ITA)
Spitz Luca (SUI)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1st Pokorny Stefan (AUT)
2nd Elsawy Ali (EGY)
3rd Bexultan Mussa (KAZ)
Maresca Luca (ITA)
5th Amirali Didar (KAZ)
Xenos Dionysios (GRE)
7th Hodzic Mario (MNE)
Ozer Omer Abdurrahim (TUR)
9th Mehdizadeh Amir (IRI)
Di Gioia Raffaele (SUI)
11th Khani Amir (BEL)
Figueiroa Leonardo (BRA)
13th Madaminov Asilbek (UZB)
Madera Delgado Andres (VEN)
15th Diouf Papa Francois (SEN)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1st Harspataki Gabor (HUN)
2nd El Sharaby Ezzat Ahmed Mohey (ITA)
3rd Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman (IRI)
Hsu Wei-Chun (TPE)
5th Horuna Stanislav (UKR)
Charpentier German (CHI)
7th Zhangdyr Beibarys (KAZ)
Hegazy Omar (EGY)
9th Abdelaziz Abdalla Mamdouh (EGY)
Ibrokhimov Jakhonshokh (UZB)
11th Ghulam Abbas Saadi (PAK)
Ibanez Saenz-Torre Rodrigo (ESP)
13th Suljić Jusuf (BIH)
Primozic Tit (SLO)
15th Bernyk Vasil (UKR)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st Khodabakhshi Mahdi (IRI)
2nd Aktas Ugur (TUR)
3rd Mamayev Aykhan (AZE)
Poorshab Zabihollah (IRI)
5th Tumakov Valerii (UKR)
Gyorgy Daniel (HUN)
7th Ignatev Sergei (RUS)
Tzanos Georgios (GRE)
9th Abdesselem Farouk (FRA)
Baban Keyvan (IRI)
11th Isakau Anton (BLR)
Hernandez Helio (POR)
13th Letic Ilija (SUI)
Wu Chun-Wei (TPE)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1st Gurbanli Asiman (AZE)
2nd Abazari Saleh (IRI)
3rd Grinevich Andrei (BLR)
Horne Jonathan (GER)
5th Lardy Tyron-Darnell (NED)
Heydari Saman (IRI)
7th Antokhii Vasilii (RUS)
9th Bendiab Salim (FRA)
Jacquet Dnylson (FRA)
11th Reis Filipe (POR)
Cosciotti Patrizio (ITA)

Kata

Female Kata
1st Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP)
2nd Shimizu Kiyou (JPN)
3rd Eltemur Dilara (TUR)
Bottaro Viviana (ITA)
5th Kokumai Sakura (USA)
Ono Hikaru (JPN)
7th Shimizu Natsuki (JPN)
Iwamoto Emiri (JPN)
9th Ugai Mizuki (JPN)
Tanaka Misaki (JPN)
11th D Onofrio Terryana (ITA)
Casale Carola (ITA)
13th Afsaneh Mahsa (IRI)
Ohuchi Mirisa (JPN)
15th Taira Sae (JPN)
Umekage Yui (JPN)
17th Kokubo Urara (JPN)
Ishibashi Saori (JPN)
Rodriguez Encabo Lidia (ESP)
Morimoto Rina (JPN)
21th Jovanoska Puleksenija (MKD)
Scordo Sandy (FRA)
Alcalde Bolaños Paula (ESP)
Sadeghi Dastak Fatemeh (IRI)
25th Colak Keyda Nur (TUR)
Fursava Maryia (BLR)
Rumiantceva Anastasiia (RUS)
Feracci Alexandra (FRA)
29th Mayer Lena (GER)
Regis Jennifer (ITA)
Fanti Agnese (ITA)
Augustinova Zuzana (CZE)
Male Kata
1st Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
2nd Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP)
3rd Nishiyama Kakeru (JPN)
Shimbaba Issei (JPN)
5th Horiba Yuhei (JPN)
Kinjo Arata (JPN)
7th Hayashida Chikashi (JPN)
Shahrjerdi Abolfazl (IRI)
9th Sofuoglu Ali (TUR)
Funakoshi Daisuke (JPN)
11th Shimomura Seren (JPN)
Ozdemir Enes (TUR)
13th Moto Ryuji (JPN)
Kikuchi Ryonosuke (JPN)
15th Diaz Antonio (VEN)
Torres Gutierrez Ariel (USA)
17th Sekine Tomu (JPN)
Galan Lopez Sergio (ESP)
Iodice Alessandro (ITA)
Wang Yi Ta (TPE)
21th Funada Aoi (JPN)
Yakan Mehmet (TUR)
Ghinami Alessio (ITA)
Salazar Jover Francisco Jose (ESP)
25th Martinez Joseph (USA)
Lim Chee Wei (MAS)
Duran Kutluhan (TUR)
Ayato Kai (JPN)
29th Valdivia Miranda Jordi (ESP)
Chen Chao Ching (TPE)
Ujihara Yuki (SUI)
Smorguner Ilja (GER)
Female Team Kata
1st Fijlkam Italy National Team Kata F (ITA)
2nd Ronin Australia (AUS)
3rd Portugal (POR)
Kata Female Team (ESP)
5th Belarus (BLR)
Malaysia (MAS)
7th Slovakia (SVK)
Brasil (BRA)
9th Russian Federation (RUS)
Buducnost (MNE)
11th Lazio Italia (ITA)
Russian Federation 1 (RUS)
13th FKCV (ESP)
Kazokusport (ESP)
15th Croatia (CRO)
Karate Austria (AUT)
Male Team Kata
1st Turkiye – Male Team Kata (TUR)
2nd Malaysia (MAS)
3rd Kuwait (KUW)
Ashiya Univ. (JPN)
5th Russian Federation (RUS)
Master Rapid SKF Italy (ITA)
7th Beogradski Karate Savez (SRB)
Montenegro (MNE)
9th FKCV (ESP)
Fijlkam Italy National Team Kata M (ITA)
11th Croatia (CRO)
SKB Elite Epinay Sous Sénart (FRA)
13th JKS Castano Primo (ITA)
ASD Talarico Karate Team (ITA)
15th China Team 2 (CHN)