WKF Karate1 Series A – Istanbul 2019 Result

WKF Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 2019/5/17-19 Istanbul, Turky

Kumite

Female Kumite -50Kg
1st Ozcelik Arapoglu Serap (TUR)
2nd Gu Shiau-Shuang (TPE)
3rd Plank Bettina (AUT)
Akkurt Selvanur (TUR)
5th Recchia Alexandra (FRA)
Tadano Ayaka (JPN)
7th Svilenova Kristina (BUL)
Koulinkovitch Mariya (BLR)
9th Sergeeva Valeriya (RUS)
Batouei Behnaz (IRI)
11th Yahya Pour Anahita (IRI)
Rodrigues Catarina (POR)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1st Khaksar Taravat (IRI)
2nd Wen Tzu-Yun (TPE)
3rd Sharykhina Irina (BLR)
Nakamura Shiori (JPN)
5th Sanistyarani Cok Istri Agung (INA)
Bitsch Jana (GER)
7th Cardin Sara (ITA)
Hasani Alesandra (CRO)
9th Goranova Ivet (BUL)
Ussenova Gulmira (KAZ)
11th Cavallaro Francesca (ITA)
Furbatto Laurine (FRA)
13th Konyaeva Yulia (RUS)
Zaborska Simona (MKD)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1st Coban Merve (TUR)
2nd Grande Alexandra (PER)
3rd Serogina Anita (UKR)
Mirzaeva Barno (UZB)
5th Someya Mayumi (JPN)
Hasnaoui Boutheina (TUN)
7th Kornfeld Noemie (SUI)
Moriguchi Ayami (JPN)
9th Kochieva Alana (RUS)
Factos Jacqueline (ECU)
11th Ferrer Garcia Cristina (ESP)
De Lima Stephani (BRA)
13th Rotaru Ana Carmina (ROM)
De Vos Nele (BEL)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1st Rakovic Marina (MNE)
2nd Zaretska Irina (AZE)
3rd Someya Kayo (JPN)
Quirici Elena (SUI)
5th Kopúňová Miroslava (SVK)
Buchinger Alisa (AUT)
7th Kydonaki Kyriaki (GRE)
Vasovic Andrijana (SRB)
9th Murphy Cheryl (USA)
Hug Louise (FRA)
11th Debatty Luana (BEL)
Jaber Huda (JOR)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1st Abbasali Hamideh (IRI)
2nd Saito Ayaka (JPN)
3rd Berultseva Sofya (KAZ)
Jami Chahnez (TUN)
5th Keinanen Titta (FIN)
Bruederlin Ramona (SUI)
7th Clifford Olivia (AUS)
Helmy Habiba (EGY)
9th Coppola Neri Alessia (ITA)
Zivkovic Hana (CRO)
11th Aliyeva Farida (AZE)
Hallqvist Nora (SWE)
13th Gozum Hatice Kubra (TUR)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1st Samdan Eray (TUR)
2nd Baitureyev Yerkinbek (KAZ)
3rd Meskini Ali (IRI)
Saymatov Sadriddin (UZB)
5th Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
Crescenzo Angelo (ITA)
7th Jalilian Sina (IRI)
Alpysbay Kaisar (KAZ)
9th Takzima Aymane (UKR)
Savin Ilia (RUS)
11th Feher Peter (HUN)
Krushelnytskyi Oleksii (UKR)
13th Adhami Meysam (IRI)
Muradov Hasan (AZE)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1st Xenos Dionysios (GRE)
2nd Shinohara Hiroto (JPN)
3rd Nhuyen Devid (BLR)
Abdelgawad Abdalla Hesham (EGY)
5th Khakhula Oleksandr (UKR)
Elsawy Ali (EGY)
7th Danilov Daniil (RUS)
Gonzalez Lavin Joaquin (CHI)
9th Derafshipour Hamoon (IRI)
Pylypiuk Yevhenii (UKR)
11th Naida Valentyn (UKR)
Lychagin Fedor (RUS)
13th Stanila Mihai (ROM)
De Vivo Gianluca (ITA)
15th Solorzano De La Torre Bernardo (MEX)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1st Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman (IRI)
2nd Busa Luigi (ITA)
3rd Harspataki Gabor (HUN)
Abdelaziz Abdalla Mamduh (EGY)
5th Mahauden Quentin (BEL)
Shadid Ahmad (JOR)
7th Makyan Davit (ARM)
Vekua Henry (GEO)
9th Mizov Beslan (RUS)
Charpentier German (CHI)
11th Giorgadze Zurab (GEO)
Leontev Timofei (RUS)
13th Manish Manish (IND)
Ansari Mohammad Zabir (IND)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st Ghararizadeh Mahani Mahdi (IRI)
2nd Aktas Ugur (TUR)
3rd Khodabakhshi Mahdi (IRI)
Kvesic Ivan (CRO)
5th Yuldashev Daniyar (KAZ)
Isakau Anton (BLR)
7th Granovesov Ilya (RUS)
Karaqi Alvin (KOS)
9th Ramadan Mohamed (EGY)
Durham Mitchel (AUS)
11th Bougrine Anouar (BEL)
Gok Samed (TUR)
13th Salcedo Baird Tonatiuh (AUS)
Baun Marcel (GER)
15th Diantete William (BEL)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1st Abazari Saleh (IRI)
2nd Arkania Gogita (GEO)
3rd Kolikov Alexandr (RUS)
Yamanoglu Alparslan (TUR)
5th Sanchooli Iman (NIR)
Daikhi Hocine (ALG)
7th Marino Simone (ITA)
Kabboush Nicola (JOR)
9th Sanchouli Sadegh (IRI)
Ando Daiki (JPN)
11th Kvesic Andjelo (CRO)
Forino Alessandro (ITA)
13th Trikos Bogdan (SRB)
Pshenitsyn Alexander (RUS)

Kata

Female Kata
1st Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP)
2nd Shimizu Kiyou (JPN)
3rd Ono Hikaru (JPN)
Lau Mo Sheung Grace (HKG)
5th Casale Carola (ITA)
Bottaro Viviana (ITA)
7th Ono Maho (JPN)
Eltemur Dilara (TUR)
9th Ugai Mizuki (JPN)
Ishibashi Saori (JPN)
11th D Onofrio Terryana (ITA)
Iwamoto Emiri (JPN)
13th Kokumai Sakura (USA)
Juettner Jasmin (GER)
15th Umekage Yui (JPN)
Kokubo Urara (JPN)
17th Dimoska Marijana (AUS)
Roy Rubio Raquel (ESP)
19th Afsaneh Mahsa (IRI)
Tano Keito (JPN)
21th Taira Sae (JPN)
Sterck Laura (HUN)
23th Colak Keyda Nur (TUR)
Seiwada Masami (JPN)
25th Mladezic Bojana (SRB)
Aranda Ingrid (PER)
27th Kwong Jessica (USA)
Kautsar Mastura Nawar (INA)
29th Esparteiro Patricia (POR)
Chien Hui-Hsuan (TPE)
31th Soldano Sara (ITA)
Bagheri Bazardeh Negin (IRI)
Male Kata
1st Nishiyama Kakeru (JPN)
2nd Goktas Emre Vefa (TUR)
3rd Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP)
Sofuoglu Ali (TUR)
5th Torres Gutierrez Ariel (USA)
Ayato Kai (JPN)
7th Kinjo Arata (JPN)
Hayashida Chikashi (JPN)
9th Shimomura Seren (JPN)
Shimbaba Issei (JPN)
11th Heydarov Roman (AZE)
Funakoshi Daisuke (JPN)
13th Sato Kakeru (JPN)
Chen Chao Ching (TPE)
15th Diaz Antonio (VEN)
Tozaki Gakuji (USA)
17th Ozdemir Enes (TUR)
Wang Yi-Ta (TPE)
19th Gallo Gianluca (ITA)
Park Heejun (KOR)
21th Galan Lopez Sergio (ESP)
Busato Mattia (ITA)
23th Yakan Mehmet (TUR)
Sekine Tomu (JPN)
25th Matsuda Ryuki (JPN)
Duran Kutluhan (TUR)
27th Suvajcevic Stefan (SRB)
Smorguner Ilja (GER)
29th Maruani Jonathan (FRA)
El Hanni Mohammed (MAR)
31th Salazar Jover Francisco Jose (ESP)
Yamazaki Fumiya (JPN)
Female Team Kata
1st Iran Karate Team (IRI)
2nd Ronin Australia (AUS)
3rd Eq. B (PER)
Egypt Female Kata Team (EGY)
5th Kerman Team of Iran (IRI)
Russian Federation – 1 (RUS)
7th Fiamme Oro Polizia Di Stato (ITA)
Turkiye 1 (TUR)
9th Adamant-Belarus (BLR)
Russian Federation (RUS)
11th Turkiye 2 (TUR)
Ava Razm Team (IRI)
13th Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
Amilla Team GRE544 (GRE)
15th Haami (IRI)
Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell (ESP)
Male Team Kata
1st Turkiye 1 (TUR)
2nd Master Rapid SKF CBL (ITA)
3rd Iran National Kata Team (IRI)
Italy (ITA)
5th Beogradski Karate Savez (SRB)
JKA Kerman (IRI)
7th Pablo Armenteros (ESP)
Eq. A (PER)
9th Russian Federation (RUS)
Iran Behnam Exchange (IRI)
11th Mabushi Veigné Club Karaté (FRA)
Ego Sport Club (TUR)
13th Športno Društvo Za Karate Ges (SVK)
Iran Karate Federation (IRI)
15th Iran – Tabriz Shahin (IRI)
Kazokusport Pepe Carbonell (ESP)