WKF Karate1 Premier League – Rabat 2022 Result

WKF Karate1 Premier League - Matosinhos 2022 2022/5/13-14 Rabat, Morocco

Kumite

Female Kumite -50Kg
1st Salama Reem Ahmed (EGY)
2nd Morales Ozuna Gema (ESP)
3rd Salazar Yorgelis (VEN)
Agus Asia (ITA)
5th Kontou Irene (CYP)
Plank Bettina (AUT)
7th Elhayti Chaimae (MAR)
Svilenova Kristina (BUL)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1st Terliuga Anzhelika (UKR)
2nd Youssef Ahlam (EGY)
3rd Schaerer Maya (SUI)
Pereira Villalobos Sonia (ESP)
5th Busa Lorena (ITA)
Lirisman Li (EST)
7th Warling Jennifer (LUX)
Kamenova Ivana (BUL)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1st Ali Dahab (EGY)
2nd Graziosi Aurora (ITA)
3rd Chajai Fatima-Zahra (MAR)
Snel Lynn (NED)
5th Factos Jacquelin (ECU)
Angelucci Giulia (ITA)
7th Mahjoub Wafa (TUN)
Sadini Btissam (MAR)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1st Quirici Elena (SUI)
2nd Brouk Nisrine (MAR)
3rd Kydonaki Kyriaki (GRE)
Abdelaziz Feryal (EGY)
5th Haag Alexandra (SWE)
Zaretska Irina (AZE)
7th Elhawary Yasmin (EGY)
Rodrigues Barbara Hellen (BRA)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1st Uekusa Ayumi (JPN)
2nd Okila Menna Shaaban (EGY)
3rd Sachova Martina (CZE)
Helmy Habiba (EGY)
5th Orana Fortesa (KOS)
Stamer Selina (GER)
7th Jemi Chehinez (TUN)
Mulolo Ophelie (BEL)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1st Jina Abdel Ali (MAR)
2nd Mohamed Mohamed Salah (EGY)
3rd Guliyev Aminagha (AZE)
Shaaban Abdullah (KUW)
5th Huseynov Sultan (AZE)
De Falco David (ITA)
7th Tas Sami (ALG)
Ghaith Afeef (JOR)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1st Xenos Dionysios (GRE)
2nd Lotfy Ahmed Aiman (EGY)
3rd De Vivo Gianluca (ITA)
Tadissi Yves Martial (HUN)
5th Oubaya Said (MAR)
Oualad Haj Amar Youness (BEL)
7th Figueira Vinicius (BRA)
Alkhathami Fahad (KSA)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1st Abdelaziz Abdalla (EGY)
2nd Elsawy Ali (EGY)
3rd El Sharaby Ahmed (ITA)
De Vivo Daniele (ITA)
5th Masarweh Hasan (JOR)
Mansour Mahmoud Gaber (EGY)
7th Pietromarchi Lorenzo (ITA)
Mahauden Quentin (BEL)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st Badawy Youssef (EGY)
2nd Aljafari Mohammad (JOR)
3rd Slimani Thameur (TUN)
Ech-Chaabi Nabil (MAR)
5th Kvesic Ivan (CRO)
Ramadan Mohamed (EGY)
7th Bougrine Anouar (BEL)
Ibanez Saenz-Torre Jose Rafael (ESP)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1st Mahmoud Taha Tarek (EGY)
2nd Seck Sakho Babacar (ESP)
3rd Mohamed Hazem (EGY)
Costa Luca (BEL)
5th Timmermans Rob (CUW)
Hamedi Tareg (KSA)
7th Petrov Roberto (BUL)
Abu Bassal Ahmad (ISR)

Kata

Female Kata
1st Ono Hikaru (JPN)
2nd Lau Mo Sheung Grace (HKG)
3rd Shimizu Natsuki (JPN)
Ono Maho (JPN)
5th Roy Rubio Raquel (ESP)
Rodriguez Encabo Lidia (ESP)
7th Hesham Aya (EGY)
Ohuchi Mirisa (JPN)
Male Kata
1st Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
2nd Tozaki Gakuji (USA)
3rd Abe Sakichi (JPN)
Nishiyama Kakeru (JPN)
5th Torres Gutierrez Ariel (USA)
Hayashida Chikashi (JPN)
7th Galan Lopez Sergio (ESP)
Ikeda Ryusei (JPN)