WKF Karate1 Premier League – Moscow 2019 Result

WKF Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 2019/10/4-6 Moscow, Russia

Kumite

Female Kumite -50Kg
1st Bahmanyar Sara (IRI)
2nd Hubrich Shara (GER)
3rd Aliyeva Nurane (AZE)
Li Ranran (CHN)
5th Miyahara Miho (JPN)
Gomez Morales Nadia (ESP)
7th Picard May-Ly (FRA)
Klement Karmen (HUN)
9th Gonzalez Cheili (GUA)
Tsang Yee Ting (HKG)
11th Taleb Imane (ALG)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1st Terliuga Anzhelika (UKR)
2nd Yamada Sara (JPN)
3rd Wen Tzu-Yun (TPE)
Nakamura Shiori (JPN)
5th Serikova Assel (KAZ)
Khaksar Taravat (IRI)
7th Lirisman Li (EST)
Schaerer Maya (SUI)
9th Busa Lorena (ITA)
Zarei Loren (SWE)
11th Laaveri Sabina (SWE)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1st Alipourkeshka Rozita (IRI)
2nd Jumaa Haya (CAN)
3rd Prekovic Jovana (SRB)
Yin Xiaoyan (CHN)
5th Lotfy Giana (EGY)
Philippe Gwendoline (FRA)
7th Sadini Btissam (MAR)
Toitonova Kymbat (KGZ)
9th Sivert Laura (FRA)
Kornfeld Noemie (SUI)
11th Radjenovic Nina (SUI)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1st Zaretska Irina (AZE)
2nd Gong Li (CHN)
3rd Pedersen Katrine (DEN)
Eltemur Eda (TUR)
5th Rakovic Marina (MNE)
Semeraro Silvia (ITA)
7th Tang Lingling (CHN)
Hilton Andrine (NOR)
9th Spigolon Natalia (BRA)
Chao Jou (TPE)
11th Cuervo Baute Marianth Maribel (VEN)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1st Zaytseva Ivanna (RUS)
2nd Uekusa Ayumi (JPN)
3rd Berultseva Sofya (KAZ)
Torres Garcia Maria (ESP)
5th Hocaoglu Akyol Meltem (TUR)
Abbasali Hamideh (IRI)
7th Ferracuti Clio (ITA)
Gao Mengmeng (CHN)
9th Nortan Vanesca (NED)
Kaufmann Fabienne (SUI)
11th Torres Shanee (COL)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1st Pavlov Emil (MKD)
2nd Samdan Eray (TUR)
3rd Shymyrbekov Daulet (KAZ)
Kalnins Kalvis (LAT)
5th Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
Crescenzo Angelo (ITA)
7th Gogolosi Bogdan Marian Florin (ROM)
Brose Douglas (BRA)
9th Stefanyuk Viktor (UKR)
Gomez Garcia Matias (ESP)
11th Kiss Andras Laszlo (HUN)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1st Dacosta Steven (FRA)
2nd Elsawy Ali (EGY)
3rd Funahashi Masamichi (JPN)
Amirali Didar (KAZ)
5th Pak Hnat (UKR)
Pataridze Davit (GEO)
7th Muratov Assylbek (KAZ)
Ennkhaili Anqoud Samy (ESP)
9th Stimac Stjepan (CRO)
Pan Po-Shen (TPE)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1st Aghayev Rafael (AZE)
2nd Ainazarov Yermek (KAZ)
3rd Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman (IRI)
Busa Luigi (ITA)
5th Ibanez Saenz-Torre Rodrigo (ESP)
Korabau Ivan (BLR)
7th Lieskovsky Matus (SVK)
El Sharaby Ahmed (ITA)
9th Sekouri Yassine (MAR)
Rettenbacher Luca (AUT)
11th Brown Alton (JAM)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st Poorshab Zabihollah (IRI)
2nd Araga Ryutaro (JPN)
3rd Da Costa Jessie (FRA)
Denisenko Denis (RUS)
5th Mijalkovic Uros (SRB)
Shimada Rikito (JPN)
7th Rodrigues Kaique (BRA)
Chobotar Valerii (UKR)
9th Molina Arencon Alejandro (ESP)
Hasanov Turgut (AZE)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1st Arkania Gogita (GEO)
2nd Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI)
3rd Filali Mehdi (FRA)
5th Timmermans Rob (CUW)
7th Rojas Rodrigo (CHI)
El Bahry Mohammed (MAR)
9th Daikhi Hocine (ALG)
Klouz Ilyes (FRA)

Kata

Female Kata
1st Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP)
2nd Shimizu Kiyou (JPN)
3rd Bottaro Viviana (ITA)
Ono Hikaru (JPN)
5th Eltemur Dilara (TUR)
Kokumai Sakura (USA)
7th Iwamoto Emiri (JPN)
Taira Sae (JPN)
9th Ono Maho (JPN)
Lau Mo Sheung Grace (HKG)
11th Ugai Mizuki (JPN)
Shimizu Natsuki (JPN)
13th Roy Rubio Raquel (ESP)
Chien Hui-Hsuan (TPE)
15th Radulovic Biserka (MNE)
Casale Carola (ITA)
17th Umekage Yui (JPN)
Lee Celine Xin Yi (MAS)
19th Scordo Sandy (FRA)
Seiwada Masami (JPN)
21th Wong Ada (KOR)
Escudero.Solis Nuria (ESP)
23th Jovanoska Puleksenija (MKD)
Juettner Jasmin (GER)
25th Tung Yee Yin (HKG)
Sayed Sarah (EGY)
27th Rodriguez Encabo Lidia (ESP)
Balciarova Dorota (SVK)
29th Sou Soi Lam (MAC)
Baghery Bazardeh Negin (IRI)
31th Kwong Jessica (USA)
Nicosanti Noemi (ITA)
Male Kata
1st Kiyuna Ryo (JPN)
2nd Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP)
3rd Shimbaba Issei (JPN)
Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
5th Horiba Yuhei (JPN)
Kinjo Arata (JPN)
7th Diaz Antonio (VEN)
Sofuoglu Ali (TUR)
9th Goktas Emre Vefa (TUR)
Uemura Takuya (JPN)
11th Kikuchi Ryonosuke (JPN)
Ozdemir Enes (TUR)
13th Nishiyama Kakeru (JPN)
Shimomura Seren (JPN)
15th Moto Ryuji (JPN)
Smorguner Ilja (GER)
17th Funakoshi Daisuke (JPN)
Busato Mattia (ITA)
19th Cheng Tsz Man Chris (HKG)
Gallo Gianluca (ITA)
21th Rzaev Mehman (RUS)
Torres Gutierrez Ariel (USA)
23th Hayashida Chikashi (JPN)
Ayato Kai (JPN)
25th Zaresta Yuda Ahmad Zigi (INA)
Contreras David (COL)
27th Tozaki Gakuji (USA)
Abe Sakichi (JPN)
29th Park Heejun (KOR)
Almosawi Sayed Mohammed (KUW)
31th Nagy Botond (HUN)
Stowell Mason (USA)
Female Team Kata
1st Spain (ESP)
– Roy Rubio Raquel
– Rodriguez Encabo Lidia
– Vega Letamendi Marta
2nd Russian Federation 2 (RUS)
– Kotlyarova Polina
– Troitskaya Irina
– Zotova Mariia
3rd Malaysia (MAS)
– Chang Sin_Yi
– Lee Celine_Xin_Yi
– Khaw Yee_Voon
Russian Federation 1 (RUS)
– Gorshunova Ekaterina
– Tuliakova Daria
– Muracheva Anastasiia
5th Belarus (BLR)
– Nikalayeva Yauheniya
– Leshkova Maria
– Tyrkich Kseniya
Slovakia (SVK)
– Brazdova Ema
– Bacikova Ludmila
– Merasicka Nikoleta
Male Team Kata
1st Turkey (TUR)
– Ozdemir Enes
– Sofuoglu Ali
– Duran Kutluhan
2nd Italy (ITA)
– Panagia Giuseppe
– Iodice Alessandro
– Gallo Gianluca
3rd Spain (ESP)
– Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel
– Manzana Diaz Alejandro
– Galan Lopez Sergio
Russian Federation 2 (RUS)
– Ksenofontov Maksim
– Rzaev Mehman
– Skovorodnikov Emil
5th Russian Federation 1 (RUS)
– Olshannikov Maxim
– Zotov Mikhail
– Kobzarev Vadim
Malaysia (MAS)
– Hoe Thomson
– Oh Theng Wei Ivan
– Leong Emmanuel
7th Kuwait (KUW)
– Almosawi Sayed_Mohammed
– Almosawi Sayed_Salman
– Hussain Mohammad
Iran (IRI)
– Kazemi Saeid
– Zarinnal Mohammadhossein
– Zarinnal Hesam
9th Azerbaijan (AZE)
– Baljanli Tural
– Aliyev Rovshan
– Guliyev Ismayil
Serbia (SRB)
– Todorovic Uros
– Suvajcevic Stefan
– Cerovic Luka
11th Belarus (BLR)
– Bareika Maksim
– Marozau Artsemi
– Plisko Pavel