WKF Karate1 Premier League – Paris 2017 Result

WKF Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2017 2017/1/27-29 Paris, France

Kumite

Female Kumite -50Kg
1st Miyahara Miho (JPN)
2nd Tadano Ayaka (JPN)
3rd Tokcan Umay (TUR)
Ozcelik Serap (TUR)
5th Li Ranran (CHN)
Rybakova Kseniia (RUS)
7th Stepanova Elena (RUS)
Segaran Shree Sharmini (MAS)
9th Sayah Aicha (MAR)
Khupovets Yekaterina (KAZ)
11th Chandran Shamalarani (MAS)
Thandavamoorthy Gayathiri (FRA)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1st Khaksar Taravat (IRI)
2nd Connell Amy (SCO)
3rd Campbell Kathryn (CAN)
Ferrer Garcia Cristina (ESP)
5th Molnar Reka (HUN)
Yamada Sara (JPN)
7th Nakamura Shiori (JPN)
Terluyga Anzhelika (UKR)
9th Mukhtar Aruzhan (KAZ)
Gomyo Mamiko (JPN)
11th Mullaney Shauna (IRL)
Draskovic Ana (MNE)
13th Michel Armande (FRA)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1st Prekovic Jovana (SRB)
2nd Coban Merve (TUR)
3rd Jumaa Haya (CAN)
Someya Mayumi (JPN)
5th Yin Xiaoyan (CHN)
Ignace Lucie (FRA)
7th Serogina Anita (UKR)
Gataullina Nailya (RUS)
9th Steland Sonja (LUX)
Desjardins Kamille (CAN)
11th Geraghty Emily (IRL)
Sadovskaya Viktoriya (BLR)
13th Snel Lynn (NED)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1st Agier Alizee (FRA)
2nd Zaretska Iryna (AZE)
3rd Someya Kayo (JPN)
Matoub Lamya (FRA)
5th Quirici Elena (SUI)
Karwacinski Kate (ENG)
7th Pedersen Katrine (DEN)
Suzuki Maya (JPN)
9th Hilton Andrine (NOR)
Semeraro Silvia (ITA)
11th Kirby Danielle (ENG)
Belal Kheira (FRA)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1st Kawamura Natsumi (JPN)
2nd Ait Ibrahim Nadege (FRA)
3rd Florentin Anne Laure (FRA)
Uekusa Ayumi (JPN)
5th Hocaoglu Meltem (TUR)
Wasowicz Maya (USA)
7th Salhi Sana (FRA)
Ferracuti Clio (ITA)
9th Budic Kaja (SLO)
Lim Meeseong (KOR)
11th Kovaleva Vera (RUS)
Khilola Badalova (UZB)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1st Saymatov Sadriddin (UZB)
2nd Selvarajoo Senthilkumaran (MAS)
3rd Kaya Aykut (TUR)
Samdan Eray (TUR)
5th Uhnich Ihor (UKR)
Pisino Noah (SUI)
7th Kalnins Kalvis (LAT)
Filipovych Oleh (UKR)
9th Minasyan Edgar (ARM)
Lee Ji Hwan (KOR)
11th Agoudjil Sofiane (FRA)
Berens Geoffrey (NED)
13th Bannister Dean (ENG)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1st Madera Andres (VEN)
2nd Sagandykov Rinat (KAZ)
3rd Alkhathami Fahad (KSA)
Zakaria Ayoub (MAR)
5th Aliyev Niyazi (AZE)
Zhilka Kirill (RUS)
7th Shinohara Hiroto (JPN)
Yilmaz Muhammet Ali (TUR)
9th D Agui Luca (ITA)
Thomas Jordan (ENG)
11th Daniel Maxence (FRA)
Milani Lorenzo (ITA)
13th Abdelrahmane Lahouel (FRA)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1st Horuna Stanislav (UKR)
2nd El Sharaby Ahmed (ITA)
3rd Mori Yuta (JPN)
Caffaro Julien (FRA)
5th Messaoudi Reda (MAR)
Seguy Corentin (FRA)
7th Nirde Nicolas Josue (FRA)
Gerrese Nick (NED)
9th Yesmakhanbet Ruslan (KAZ)
Bouzzher Jalal (MAR)
11th Lusse Bryan (NED)
Mataras Aleh (BLR)
13th Pérez Arencón Francisco Javier (ESP)
Pérez Luque Víctor (ESP)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st Araga Ryutaro (JPN)
2nd Granovesov Ilya (RUS)
3rd Tzanos Georgios (GRE)
Zabihollah Poorshab (IRI)
5th Grillon Kenji (FRA)
Arkania Gogita (GEO)
7th Heydari Ehsan (IRI)
Valera Freddy (VEN)
9th Sabanovic Daniël (NED)
Kolikov Alexander (RUS)
11th Nikita Grikhovodov (HUN)
Aktas Ugur (TUR)
13th Chobotar Valerii (HUN)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1st Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI)
2nd Lardy Tyron-Darnell (NED)
3rd Marino Simone (ITA)
Heydari Saman (IRI)
5th Kvesic Andelo (CRO)
Ipek Emre (TUR)
7th Kagawa Hideyoshi (JPN)
Antokhii Vasilii (RUS)
9th Valdivia Periañez Fco. Jose (ESP)
Erkan Enes (TUR)
11th Fasolino Alfonso (ITA)
Paun Ionut Alexandru (ROM)
13th Cozzolino Giacomo (ITA)

Kata

Female Kata
1st Ono Hikaru (JPN)
2nd Scordo Sandy (FRA)
3rd Sanchez Sandra (ESP)
Feracci Alexandra (FRA)
5th Okamoto Saori (JPN)
Kokumai Sakura (USA)
7th Rodriguez Encabo Lidia (ESP)
D Onofrio Terryana (ITA)
9th Bodington Celma Silvana (ESP)
Ora Sisilia (INA)
11th Kusmus Rabia (TUR)
Garcia Lozano Marta (ESP)
13th Fursava Aliaksandra (BLR)
Reale Francesca (ITA)
Male Kata
1st Kiyuna Ryo (JPN)
2nd Shimbaba Issei (JPN)
3rd Kinjo Arata (JPN)
Horiba Yuhei (JPN)
5th Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
Hayashida Chikashi (JPN)
7th Casanova Cleiver (VEN)
Elhakimi Adnane (MAR)
9th Carbonell Lopez Jose Manuel (ESP)
Juettner Philip (GER)
11th Catto Jeffrey (FRA)
García Vargas Antonio (ESP)
13th Lama Senam Tsering (NEP)
Miniconi Gabriel (FRA)
Female Team Kata
1st Italy (ITA)
2nd Germany (GER)
3rd Italy (ITA)
Spain (ESP)
5th Slovakia (SVK)
Turkey (TUR)
7th Club Deportivo Pablo Armenteros (ESP)
Male Team Kata
1st Italy (ITA)
2nd Italy (ITA)
3rd France (FRA)
France (FRA)
5th Spain (ESP)
Russia (RUS)
7th Mabushi Veigne 1 (FRA)
Saudi Arabia Kata Team (KSA)