WKF Karate1 Premier League – Paris 2018 Result

WKF Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 2018/1/26-28 Paris, France

Kumite

Female Kumite -50Kg
1st Miyahara Miho (JPN)
2nd Recchia Alexandra (FRA)
3rd Sayed Radwa (EGY)
Nishi Shannon (USA)
5th Bourcois Aurore (FRA)
Hubrich Shara (GER)
7th Tadano Ayaka (JPN)
Li Ranran (CHN)
9th Damolideo Anna Maria (ITA)
Zhangbyrbay Moldir (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55Kg
1st Jefry Krishnan Syakilla Salni (MAS)
2nd Ouihaddadene Sabrina (FRA)
3rd Terliuga Anzhelika (UKR)
Khaksar Travat (IRI)
5th Cardin Sara (ITA)
Zakharova Sabina (KAZ)
7th Cavallaro Francesca (ITA)
Shaaban Aya (EGY)
9th Ding Jiamei (CHN)
Hasani Alesandra (CRO)
11th Robinson Brandi (USA)
Semanikova Viktoria (SVK)
Female Kumite -61Kg
1st Yin Xiaoyan (CHN)
2nd Philippe Gwendoline (FRA)
3rd Heurtault Leila (FRA)
Ignace Lucie (FRA)
5th Sivert Laura (FRA)
Ionita Claudia (ROM)
7th Grande Alexandra (PER)
Waurick Anna-Marie (GER)
9th Miggou Anna (GER)
Orbon Joane (USA)
11th Abiyeva Farida (AZE)
Brogneri Sara (ITA)
Female Kumite -68Kg
1st Agier Alizee (FRA)
2nd Someya Kayo (JPN)
3rd Kopunova Miroslava (SVK)
Vizcaino Gonzalez Cristina (ESP)
5th Pedersen Katrine (DEN)
Hilton Andrine (NOR)
7th Pusnik Lina (SLO)
Faten Aissa (TUN)
9th Padilla Garcia Jessica Paola (MEX)
Stefanovska Monika (MKD)
Female Kumite +68Kg
1st Ait-Ibrahim Nadege (FRA)
2nd Garcia Nancy (FRA)
3rd Harvey Amelia Jayne (ENG)
Jami Chahnez (TUN)
5th Keinaenen Titta (FIN)
Kawamura Natsumi (JPN)
7th Torres Garcia Maria (ESP)
Torres Doncel Shanee (COL)
9th Hocaoglu Meltem (TUR)
Echever Valeria (ECU)
11th Abbasli Hamideh (IRI)
Kolf Saffron (NED)
Male Kumite -60Kg
1st Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
2nd Brose Douglas (BRA)
3rd Saymatov Sadriddin (UZB)
Lopes Johan (FRA)
5th Mehdizadeh Amir (IRI)
Martinez Jovanni (VEN)
7th Plakhutin Evgeny (RUS)
Gomez Garcia Matias (ESP)
9th Bisson Nicolas (CAN)
Arifi Orges (KOS)
11th Pampaloni Mattia (ITA)
Iancu Emil (ROM)
Male Kumite -67Kg
1st Dacosta Steven (FRA)
2nd Shinohara Hiroto (JPN)
3rd Khani Amir (BEL)
Derafshipour Hamoon (IRI)
5th Ahmadikaryani Saeid (IRI)
Maresca Luca (ITA)
7th Kemaloglu Omer (TUR)
Ramrup Brian (USA)
9th Aliyev Niyazi (AZE)
Hanafy Magdy Mamdouh (EGY)
11th Alotaibi Bader (KSA)
Male Kumite -75Kg
1st Nishimura Ken (JPN)
2nd Aghayev Rafael (AZE)
3rd Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman (IRI)
Horuna Stanislav (UKR)
5th Mori Yuta (JPN)
Hassan Beigi Ebrahim (IRI)
7th Eltemur Erman (TUR)
Relifox Maxime (FRA)
9th Alturkistani Raef (KSA)
Pinarbasi Necati (TUR)
11th Korbuljiki Ferat (MKD)
Winters Robin (GER)
Male Kumite -84Kg
1st Poorshab Zabiollah (IRI)
2nd Elmasry Ahmed (EGY)
3rd Aktas Ugur (TUR)
Grillon Kenji (FRA)
5th Araga Ryutaro (JPN)
Toroshanko Andriy (UKR)
7th Kvesic Ivan (CRO)
Molina Arencon Alejandro (ESP)
9th Mbaye Elhadi Ibrahima (FRA)
Zivkovic Zvonimir (CRO)
11th Wu Chun-Wei (TPE)
Bouazza Amin (FRA)
Male Kumite +84Kg
1st Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI)
2nd Filali Mehdi (FRA)
3rd Abazari Saleh (IRI)
Horne Jonathan (GER)
5th Klepic Ivan (BIH)
Mina Franklin (ECU)
7th Bitevic Slobodan (SRB)
Ashouri Garmjani Mahdi (IRI)
9th Moss Morgan (RSA)
Jafarov Ali (AZE)
11th Wang Yung-Chi (TPE)
Babos Michal (POL)

Kata

Female Kata
1st Shimizu Kiyou (JPN)
2nd Iwamoto Emiri (JPN)
3rd Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP)
Lau Mo Sheung Grace (HKG)
5th Rodriguez Encabo Lidia (ESP)
Dimitrova Maria (DOM)
7th Casale Carola (ITA)
Ismail Aya (EGY)
9th Heinrich Christine (GER)
Agalmam Sanae (MAR)
11th Brazdova Ema (SVK)
Waglund Lina (SWE)
Male Kata
1st Kiyuna Ryo (JPN)
2nd Wang Yi-Ta (TPE)
3rd Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP)
Shimbaba Issei (JPN)
5th Diaz Antonio (VEN)
Cheng Tsz Man Chris (HKG)
7th Smorguner Ilja (GER)
Lee Kenneth (CAN)
9th Stea Samuel (ITA)
Cricco Alessandro (ITA)
11th Karwacinski Christopher (ENG)
Rösch Maurice (SUI)
Female Team Kata
1st Japan (JPN)
2nd Spain (ESP)
3rd Italy (ITA)
Morocco (MAR)
5th Malaysia (MAS)
Male Team Kata
1st Spain (ESP)
2nd Morocco (MAR)
3rd WKF1 (WKF 1)
Iran (IRI)
5th Turkey (TUR)
Malaysia (MAS)
7th Turkmenistan (TKM)