RESULT KUMITE
MEN TEAM KUMITE
GOLD JAPAN
SILVER KUWAIT
BRONZE1 JORDAN
BRONZE2 IRAN
WOMEN TEAM KUMITE
GOLD MALAYSIA
SILVER JAPAN
BRONZE1 JORDAN
BRONZE2 KAZAKSTAN
MEN IND. KUM OPEN
GOLD HASAN SHATERZADE
IRA
SILVER SAWANORI MATSUZAKI
¼è@‘òé
JPN
BRONZE1 LIN HUAN-WEI
TPE
BRONZE2 KONG TAI MOON
MAS
WOMEN IND. KUM. OPEN
GOLD TOMOMI SHIBUYA
a’J@•ü”ü
JPN
SILVER KASPILATOVA UZB
BRONZE1 HA THI KIEU TRANG VIE
BRONZE2 SOLODILOVA NATALIA KAZ
MEN IND. KUM. +80KG
GOLD AL HAMMAD JABER
KUW
SILVER MEHRAN BEMNAMFAR
IRA
BRONZE1 HASAN MASOUD
JOR
BRONZE2 KALANDAROV AZAMAT-ALI
UZB
WOMEN IND. KUM. +60KG
GOLD KAZPULATOVA SOFIYA UZB
SILVER AGNES TAN MAS
MAS
BRONZE1 SOLODILOVA NATALYA
KAZ
BRONZE2 BUTHAINA MAHSIRI
JOR
MEN IND.KUM. |80KG
GOLD RYOSUKE SHIMIZU
Žu…@—º‰î
JPN
SILVER ALI SHATERZADE IRA
BRONZE1 NAEL EWEIMER JOR
BRONZE2 KALED M. FALATA KSA
WOMEN IND. KUM. |60KG
GOLD KANAKO IWAKIRI
ŠâØ@‰Á“ÞŽq
JPN
SILVER MALALAD GRETCHEN PHI
BRONZE1 S. PREMILA
MAS
BRONZE2 SUN HSIAO YUN
TPE
MEN IND. KUM. |75KG
GOLD MUNEER AHMAD
KUW
SILVER S. MAHENDRAN MAS
BRONZE1 HOLMATOV DONIYORBEK UZB
BRONZE2 NASER KHAJE OSEINA IRA
WOMEN IND. KUM |53KG
GOLD TISHINA IRINA KAZ
SILVER MAYUKO OKAMOTO
‰ª–{@–ƒˆßŽq
JPN
BRONZE1 SANDRA ARYANI INA
BRONZE2 M.SRI RAJA RAJESWARI MAS
MEN IND. KUM |70KG
GOLD YASUHISA INADA
ˆî“c@•Û‹v
JPN
SILVER JASEM VISHGAHI
IRA
BRONZE1 YELEUSSINOV SHATTYK KAZ
BRONZE2 MOKTAAN DHOJ MAN NEP
WOMEN IND. KUM |48KG
GOLD SACHIKO MIYAMOTO
‹{–{@²’mŽq
JPN
SILVER NG CHAI LIN MAS
BRONZE1 JENNY ZEANET INA
BRONZE2 HOANG LE THU THUY VIE
MEN IND. KUM. |65KG
GOLD TSUNAKI FUJIMARA
“¡‘º@‘ìŽ÷
JPN
SILVER LIM YOKE WAI MAS
BRONZE1 MOH. HASAN BASRI INA
BRONZE2 ALI REZA SARIKHANI IRA
MEN IND. KUM |60KG
GOLD KENICHI IMAI
¡ˆä@Œªˆê
JPN
SILVER TOXEITOV B.ALHTIYAL KAZ
BRONZE1 TSAI SANG YANG
TPE
BRONZE2 KORZH VLADIMIR
UZB
MEN IND. KUM. |55KG
GOLD R.PUVANESWARAN MAS
SILVER BAMBANG MAULDIN INA
BRONZE1 AL OTAIBI BADER KUW
BRONZE2 HJ.EDDIE JOFRIANI BRU
RESULT KATA
MEN IND. KATA
GOLD HIDETO TSUCHIGAYA
“y‰®@Gl
JPN
SILVER WANG TSU HSIANG
TPE
BRONZE1 KU JIN KEAT
MAS
BRONZE2 WONG PAN PAN
HKG
WOMAN IND. KATA
GOLD ATSUKO WAKAI
Žáˆä@“ÖŽq
JPN
SILVER TSAI YI LING TPE
BRONZE1 CHA KA HING HKG
BRONZE2 LIM LEE LEE MAS
MEN TEAM KATA
GOLD MALAYSIA
KU JIN KEAT
YEOH SWEE KING
JAMES CHÕNG EWE TENG
SILVER JAPAN
SHINICHI HASEGAWA
KATSUHIDE HASEGAWA
YUKIMITSU HASEGAWA
BRONZE1 IRAN
EBAD FEYZI
MAJID ASHJAEI
AMIN MAZAREE
BRONZE2 KUWAIT AL HAWAJ ALAA
AL SHATTI MUSTAFA
AL QATTAN HAYTHAM
WOMEN TEAM KATA
GOLD JAPAN
KASUGA WAKABAYASHI
NAO MOROOKA
MAYUMI ASANO
SILVER INDONESIA
ENDAH JUBAEDAH
IIN HASANAH
JULIANTI SYAFRUDIN
BRONZE1 JORDAN
MARINA HARB
MANAR SHAAT
RADA JASSER
BRONZE2 MALAYSIA LIM LEE LEE
JACLYN CHÕNG CHING LIAN
THOE AI POH

b–ß‚éb