カデット(14歳〜15歳)

男子個人組手 -52Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 杉本 一樹 日本
2 タジプール・モハマド・アミン イラン
3 ムハマド・リズキ インドネシア
ムラトフ・アシルベク カザフスタン
男子個人組手 -57Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 シャイェガン・モハマド イラン
2 シャタイェブ・ゾマート カザフスタン
3 船橋 真道 日本
アルバザ・ハマド クウェート
男子個人組手 -63Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ザキ・フィルダウス インドネシア
2 西村 拳 日本
3 イトサランクル・ナ・アユタヤ・タカユキ タイ
チャ・ボンジュン 韓国
男子個人組手 -70Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 今尾 光 日本
2 バラニ・サジャド イラン
3 アルメジャディ・モハマド クウェート
サンディ・フィルマンサン インドネシア
男子個人組手 +70Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 パルピジ・マスード イラン
2 コセンコ・ゲルマン カザフスタン
3 フェン・ユ・ヘン 中華台北
アルムタイリ・カレド クウェート
女子個人組手 -47Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ヴファエイ・ヌジェデ・パリザ イラン
2 レイ・ツ・シュアン 中華台北
3 リ・ナタリヤ カザフスタン
ビナ・アプリリア インドネシア
女子個人組手 -54Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 エスマエイリ・マタブ イラン
2 フェン・ウェン・シン 中華台北
3 アプサラー・ノア ヨルダン
ヌラゼラ・マリク マレーシア
女子個人組手 +54Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 オレシュコ・アナスタシヤ カザフスタン
2 チャオ・ジョー 中華台北
3 リム・ミーソン 韓国
プルクサランヌン・ユイ タイ
男子個人形
順位 選手名 国名
1 ジャージェルディ・アボルファズル イラン
2 ラカ・アグン・スリャンダル インドネシア
3 アブドゥルフセイン・サイド・モハマド クウェート
平田 友貴 日本
女子個人形
順位 選手名 国名
1 古川かれん 日本
2 チザリ・ファテメ イラン
3 カウ・イー・ブーン マレーシア
ラウ・イン・カン 香港

ジュニア(16歳〜17歳)

男子個人組手 -55Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ホセインボア・オミド イラン
2 アルザラエ・ファハド クウェート
3 スラムクロフ・ラウアン カザフスタン
ウギンドラン・ラジャ・サラバナン マレーシア
男子個人組手 -61Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ナギポアジャファリ・シャヒン イラン
2 チャイヤブド・ピヤワト タイ
3 アラバシ・ファハド クウェート
アル・ドゥウェイク・ハテム ヨルダン
男子個人組手 -68Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 藤村 浩一 日本
2 オタボラエフ・ドストン ウズベキスタン
3 ラウ・チ・ハン 香港
ンガンプエンピット・スパ タイ
男子個人組手 -76Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ユセフィ・メラン イラン
2 アンガ・ラクスマナ インドネシア
3 チェウン・ティン・ロン 香港
オテポフ・アガタイ カザフスタン
男子個人組手 +76Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 サンチョーリ・イマン イラン
2 アルトゥルキスタニ・アムロ・アデル サウジアラビア
3 アルカレディ・アル クウェート
アリズキ・ドゥイ・プラセタ インドネシア
女子個人組手 -48Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 滝 遥香 日本
2 バヤト・サハル イラン
3 キム・ミリ 韓国
ラクサチャート・パウィーナ タイ
女子個人組手 -53Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 トゥラン・ホン・イェン・ポン ベトナム
2 ティプナバ・カノクポーン タイ
3 カヤムダル・マリアム イラン
ヌルベルゲノバ・シムバト カザフスタン
女子個人組手 -59Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 中村 しおり 日本
2 デビスティ・デララム イラン
3 カオ・チ・ンゴク・フイェン ベトナム
ウテルバイェバ・マディナ カザフスタン
女子個人組手 +59Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 シャルミラ・ティアガラハン マレーシア
2 ラン・ティ・ホア ベトナム
3 カクサル・タラバト イラン
チャン・リン・ファ 中華台北
男子個人形
順位 選手名 国名
1 中嶋 俊文 日本
2 ゴルバナリポア・メラン イラン
3 シェハブ・アーメド クウェート
エマヌアル・レオン マレーシア
女子個人形
順位 選手名 国名
1 川崎 衣美子 日本
2 エバ・フィトリア・セティアワティ インドネシア
3 ラマニ・ザキ イラン
アゲンチェバ・イェレナ カザフスタン
男子団体形
順位 国名
1 イラン
2 クウェート
3 韓国
マレーシア
女子団体形
順位 国名
1 イラン
2 香港
3 インドネシア
マレーシア

21アンダー(18歳〜20歳)

男子個人組手 -55Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ロラー・マジン ヨルダン
2 チェン・チェン・ツァン 中華台北
3 アクタフ・アンドレー カザフスタン
アル・マルキ・エマド・モハメッド サウジアラビア
男子個人組手 -68Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 ングイェン・ヴァン・スー ベトナム
2 アイナザロフ・イェルメク カザフスタン
3 清水 良介 日本
シャファエイ・ヘラバド・モルテザ イラン
男子個人組手 -78Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 谷 竜一 日本
2 アルリフィ・モハマド ヨルダン
3 ングイェン・ミン・プン ベトナム
ソルタニアン・ペイマン イラン
男子個人組手 +78Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 近藤 大地 日本
2 アルカリフ・アー・マジェド・サレ カザフスタン
3 ファダカル・アリ イラン
アルムタイリ・ラシード クウェート
女子個人組手 -53Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 チャラキ・ファテマ カザフスタン
2 クポベッツ・イェカテリーナ イラン
3 門屋 安里奈 日本
チョイ・ンガイ・チン 香港
女子個人組手 -60Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 リ・ジンジン 中国
2 廣瀬 まり 日本
3 チャン・ティン 中華台北
シャキ・ラ・サルニ マレーシア
女子個人組手 +60Kg
順位 選手名 国名
1 シュリー・シャルミニ・セゲラン マレーシア
2 ポドマレパ・プラダ カザフスタン
3 アバッサリ・ハミデ イラン
エルザエバ・バルノ ウズベキスタン