WKF Karate1 Youth League – Sofia 2018 Result

WKF Karate1 Youth League – Sofia 2018 2018/5/25-27 Sofia, Bulgaria

Cadet

Cadet Kumite Female -47Kg
1st Kostić Paola (BIH)
2nd Bonaiti Giulia (ITA)
3rd Bihary Boglarka (HUN)
Grujic Aleksandra (AUT)
5th Zarija Arijana (SRB)
Garcia_Moya Nidia (ESP)
7th Aichouch Nailla (FRA)
Ilieva Monika (BUL)
9th Dolan Emma (IRL)
Paños_Jaén Nuria (ESP)
11th Ibryam Yildiz (BUL)
Biesty Lana (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54Kg
1st Voegelin Amélie (SUI)
2nd Batakujevic Erika (DEN)
3rd Petrovska Marija (MKD)
Ten_Quilis Marta (ESP)
5th Sieliemienieva Elina (UKR)
Bitsch Mia (GER)
7th Meshcheriakova Margarita (RUS)
Prakharenka Hanna (BLR)
9th Prats_Franco María (ESP)
Kurteš Marina (BIH)
11th Stivic Ema (CRO)
Oneill Emily (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female +54Kg
1st Trebka Darya (BLR)
2nd Nuic Petra (CRO)
3rd Zivkovic Tamara (SRB)
Zorko Mia_Greta (CRO)
5th Jovanovic Milena (MNE)
Juricic Ema (CRO)
7th Benz Shomshanok (SUI)
Graziosi Aurora (ITA)
9th Zoletić Ana (BIH)
Ellenberger Lorena (SUI)
11th Bozhinovska Magdalena (MKD)
Vukovic Marina (AUT)
13th Xrysoyla Stefanidoy (GRE)
Jones Carys (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52Kg
1st Akhmedov Akhmed (RUS)
2nd Naumov Kirill (RUS)
3rd Mihalache Mihai (ROM)
Oezdemir Muhammed (GER)
5th Sohal Sukhjote (ENG)
Petkov Ivan (BUL)
7th Yaschenko Sergey (RUS)
Zrybniev Maksym (UKR)
9th Pires Paulo (POR)
Glurjidze Luka (GEO)
11th Scheuer Tim (SUI)
Tas Yanis (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57Kg
1st Mikhailichenko Danila (RUS)
2nd Kurakov Nikita (RUS)
3rd Selmani Albinot (KOS)
Vučić Sergej (BIH)
5th Penteskul Pavlo (UKR)
Sipkov Alexey (RUS)
7th Tadjer Zinédine (FRA)
Simosis Ioannis (GRE)
9th Kanturovski Okan (DEN)
Luca Cialente (ITA)
11th Stanojevic Stefan (SRB)
Petrov Gorgi (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63Kg
1st Masarweh Hasan (JOR)
2nd Kersic_Ahlin Zan (SLO)
3rd Purtskhvanidze Shalva (GEO)
Svinarski Mario (MKD)
5th Cherniayev Alexander (UKR)
Todorov Andrey (BUL)
7th Mulahalilović Sadin (BIH)
Freire_Fuentes Tomás (CHI)
9th Poliak Jakub (SVK)
Janjic Dejan (BIH)
11th Tarnakin Nikita (KAZ)
Lucchesi Dennis_David (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70Kg
1st Pjetraj Arben (SUI)
2nd Seliverstov Nikolay (RUS)
3rd Andriyashin Danila (RUS)
Aprilov Alan (BUL)
5th Kargapolov Ivan (RUS)
De_Vivo Daniele (ITA)
7th Jarocki Hubert (POL)
Seremetakis Evangelos (GRE)
9th Rouchdi Ayman (GER)
Runtas Jurica (CRO)
11th Almyashev Eldar (RUS)
Ioannou Christos (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male +70Kg
1st Houllich Rabie (FRA)
2nd Arslan Hasan (TUR)
3rd Fiore Matteo (ITA)
Dergay Gleb (BLR)
5th Barth Niklas (SUI)
Sisin Aleksandr (RUS)
7th Gluhinic Dario (CRO)
Musliu Elton (KOS)
9th Pavlak Marek (SVK)
Di_Benedetto Pierpaolo (ITA)
11th Leoni Francesco (ITA)
Shatohin Devid (UKR)
Cadet Kata Female
1st Galassi Matilde (ITA)
2nd Silva Telma (POR)
3rd Novo Younmi (BEL)
Rizzo Michela (ITA)
5th Leitao Romane (FRA)
Čukanová Michaela (SVK)
7th Gomez-Hidalgo_Tenorio Ainara (ESP)
Esposito Teresa (ITA)
9th Hermans Alexandra (BEL)
Moysidou Antonia (GRE)
11th Dziedzic Nina (POL)
Koreshkova Liliia (RUS)
13th Niznerová Kristína (SVK)
Manchevska Jovana (MKD)
15th Neagu Gabriela (ROM)
Arsovska Martina (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male
1st Gombau_Socias Gerard (ESP)
2nd Carvalho Pedro (POR)
3rd Tran Fabien (FRA)
Ghinami Alessio (ITA)
5th Stelcl Adam (SVK)
Hrčka Roman (SVK)
7th Ceresoli Andrea (ITA)
German Nikita (RUS)
9th Pezzella Gianfranco (ITA)
Sabel Till (GER)
11th Urynbayev Gabiden (KAZ)
Belogaev Danila (RUS)
13th Binotto Pietro (ITA)
Bunteski Marko (MKD)
15th Torres Afonso (POR)
Pinheiro Rodrigo (POR)

Junior

Junior Kumite Female -48Kg
1st Okazaki Aika_ (THA)
2nd Tahata Rinka (JPN)
3rd Ouhammad Salma (MAR)
Agus Asia (ITA)
5th Kmit Solomiya (UKR)
Stanciu Denisa_Andreea (ROM)
7th Cortes_Mayas Marta (ESP)
Valdes Catalina (CHI)
9th Santini Valentina (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53Kg
1st Fujita Ruri (JPN)
2nd Gurenko Polina (AZE)
3rd Wei Yuchun (CHN)
Jankovic Bojana (SRB)
5th Mileva Marija (MKD)
Boselli Martina (ITA)
7th Sabbar Aya (MAR)
Beka Edisa (KOS)
9th Pollard Amiee (SCO)
Pazzaglia Anita (ITA)
11th Massari Cecilia (ITA)
Konášová Veronika (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59Kg
1st Sakaji Kokoro (JPN)
2nd Chernysheva Anna (RUS)
3rd Perovic Ivana (SRB)
Hirt Silvia (SUI)
5th Heydariozomcheloei Mobina_ (IRI)
Fucik Laura (CRO)
7th Mancinelli Sirya (ITA)
Galkina_ Victoria (RUS)
9th Maclean Julia (CAN)
Orsatti Francesca (ITA)
11th Nelting Kimberly (LUX)
Ossipova Marta (EST)
13th Vojić Jasmina (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female +59Kg
1st Fonseca_Romero Janessa_Michelle (PUR)
2nd Gil_Alvarez Adriana (ESP)
3rd Marina Sajra (MKD)
Sawashima Sakura (JPN)
5th Lolić Anja (BIH)
Hirt Anna (SUI)
7th Salisbury Lauren (GBR)
Chavarot Ophélie (FRA)
9th Cao Hanqi (CHN)
Abakarova Aishat. (RUS)
11th Pinnelli Lavinia (ITA)
Simovska Simona (MKD)
13th Koulouridou Panagiota (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55Kg
1st Edari Oussama (MAR)
2nd Yamaoka Masaki (JPN)
3rd Dzevardanovic Janko (MNE)
Quaceci Alfio (ITA)
5th Krasnov Maksim (RUS)
Safarov Namatilla (KAZ)
7th Hennessey Chase (NZL)
Timraliyev Darkhan (KAZ)
9th Valdivia_Miranda Jordi (ESP)
Spichko Dmytro (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61Kg
1st Alassiri Mohammed (KSA)
2nd Sharafutdinov Ernest (RUS)
3rd Veseli Fahik (MKD)
Uchino Shota (JPN)
5th Flores_Loyola Maximiliano (CHI)
Ribeiro João (POR)
7th Farajikouhikheili Alireza (IRI)
Tambur Dragan (BIH)
9th Bourgues Adrien (FRA)
Grigoryan Gevorg (ARM)
11th Hajdu Matej (SVK)
Kulazhan Olzhas (KAZ)
13th Hudales Tomaz (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68Kg
1st Boskovic Bojan (MNE)
2nd Salmi Younesse (FRA)
3rd Nakamura Kotaro (JPN)
Fedorov Nikita (RUS)
5th Almalki Mohammed (KSA)
Matějka Ján (CZE)
7th Popov Ivan (RUS)
Akkurt Eren (TUR)
9th Sekouri Yassine (MAR)
Kowatschew Daniel (AUT)
11th Fernandez Ivan (USA)
Aziauchykau Mikita (BLR)
13th Jensen Oliver (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76Kg
1st Gyurik Adi (SVK)
2nd Gayvoronsky Maxim (RUS)
3rd Ech-Chaabi Nabil (MAR)
Kazemi_Pour_Talekoei Mohammad_Reza (IRI)
5th Zlatkov Teodor (SLO)
Sakiyama Keisei (JPN)
7th Yagubov Tural (AZE)
Kablanbek Kemelbek (KAZ)
9th Camacho_Torres Marc (ESP)
Simões_Freire_Dos_Santos André (BRA)
11th Radonjic Ilija (MNE)
Gama Karol (SVK)
13th Kapdebo Botond (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male +76Kg
1st Kulovuori Bjorn (FIN)
2nd Demir Ferhat (TUR)
3rd Kamyshov Daniil (RUS)
Avakimov Robert_ (RUS)
5th Vrban Igor (CRO)
Mastrogiannis Konstantinos (GRE)
7th Ponomarenko Mikhail (RUS)
Vukovic Luka (BIH)
9th Jefferies Raukawa (NZL)
Nedic Sasa (BIH)
11th Carr Brandon (ENG)
Henriques Jose (POR)
Junior Kata Female
1st Colak Keyda_Nur (TUR)
2nd Soldano Sara (ITA)
3rd Fusco Noemi (ITA)
Celo Funda (AUT)
5th Knoke Andreina (GER)
Zervou Nikoleta_ (GRE)
7th Malcec Sara (CRO)
Gecevic Lucija (CRO)
9th Lopez_Pintado Teresa (ESP)
Savoy_Medero Sabrina (ESP)
11th Baltzi Margarita_ (GRE)
Yauheniya Nikalayeva (BLR)
13th Borovčanin Isidora (BIH)
Ruthven Emma (SCO)
15th Maria Leshkova (BLR)
Koulouridou Panagiota (GRE)
Junior Kata Male
1st Szolár Pavol (SVK)
2nd Battioli Riccardo (ITA)
3rd Manzana_Diaz Alejandro (ESP)
Barreca Mirko (ITA)
5th Tarashkevitch Aliaksei (BLR)
Ujihara Yuki (SUI)
7th Subota Uros (SRB)
Ozdemir Enes (TUR)
9th Cricco Alessandro (ITA)
Kasporski Boris (SRB)
11th Valdivia_Miranda Jordi (ESP)
Lebedev Danila (RUS)
13th Sammassimo Morgan (ITA)
Proserpio Tommaso (ITA)
15th Fernandez Ivan (USA)
Bauyon Alison (ITA)

U14

U14 Kumite Female -42Kg
1st Sipović Emina (BIH)
2nd Cakir Azra (TUR)
3rd Vitali Veronica (ITA)
Sergeeva Natalia (RUS)
5th Eijskoot Roxanne (NED)
Mamadeus Sennah (NED)
7th Balac Anastasija (BIH)
Hunt Ruby (ENG)
9th Hyseni Yllka (KOS)
Palashevska Veronika (UKR)
U14 Kumite Female -47Kg
1st Bakirova_ Aizhan_ (KAZ)
2nd Tsaneva Teodora (BUL)
3rd Repic Jerca (SLO)
Van_Wezel Robin (NED)
5th Radkevich Hanna (BLR)
Rounti Marina (GRE)
7th Stamenova Iveta (BUL)
Riedel Hannah (GER)
9th Diehtiarova Alina (UKR)
Häberli Leana (SUI)
U14 Kumite Female +47Kg
1st Golombos Nikolina (CRO)
2nd Fital Kori (SCO)
3rd Turali Seher (TUR)
Čučak Nikolina (BIH)
5th Kupper Elise (BEL)
Kallestrup Ditte (DEN)
7th Gencheva Mira (BUL)
Manica Briana (ROM)
9th Samasheva Bella (KAZ)
Ademi Jusra (MKD)
11th Barth Anna (SUI)
Sridi Sofia (BEL)
U14 Kumite Male -40Kg
1st Khamoyev_ Mahammad (AZE)
2nd Simonenko Daniel (UKR)
3rd Ke Griffin (FRA)
Savadov Farid (AZE)
5th Tarasov Maksym (UKR)
Aliaksandr Khaladnik (BLR)
7th Ercavus Emre_Efe (TUR)
Tschatajew Isa (AUT)
9th Schmitz Timo (GER)
Ivanov Daniil (RUS)
11th Haubold Mika (GER)
U14 Kumite Male -45Kg
1st Grigorashenko Mykyta (UKR)
2nd Goata Matei (ROM)
3rd Uygun Emirhan (TUR)
Angelovski Andrej (MKD)
5th Ahnsehl Corre (GER)
Pētersons Kristiāns_Anrī (LAT)
7th Bobrov Egor (RUS)
Mani Arianit (KOS)
9th Stefanov Aleksandar (BUL)
Paliev Ruslan (RUS)
11th Berton Alex (ITA)
U14 Kumite Male -50Kg
1st Alzahrani Anas (KSA)
2nd Fedotov Valeriy (RUS)
3rd Karagoz Samet (TUR)
Yanovskyy Davyd (UKR)
5th Murtić Muhammed (BIH)
Dorillo Francesco (ITA)
7th Halilovic Haris (BIH)
Azarkevich Artsiom (BLR)
9th Mason Juri (ITA)
Wilson Pharrell (ENG)
11th Rodriguez David (AND)
U14 Kumite Male -55Kg
1st Boiev Volodymyr (UKR)
2nd Mayak Stefan (UKR)
3rd Vukcevic Vladimir (MNE)
Zelenović_Balagojević Nikola (BIH)
5th Stanić Mihajlo (BIH)
Marcantonio Jacopo (ITA)
7th Milenkov Yanislav (BUL)
Costache Luis_Andrei (ROM)
9th Bajrami Fatjon (KOS)
Handzhiev Viktor (BUL)
11th Popescu Stefan (ROM)
IHaliti Hamz (KOS)
U14 Kumite Male +55Kg
1st Shevel Arsenii (UKR)
2nd Koprena Jovan (BIH)
3rd Lebedev Mykola (UKR)
Gokalp Kutay (TUR)
5th Zulali Hamza (MKD)
Kešeľak Dominik (SVK)
7th Docherty Aidan (ENG)
Seifert Nikita (GER)
9th Poibrenski Hristo (BUL)
Kleshcerov Igor (RUS)
U14 Kata Female
1st Garcia_Lozano Paola (ESP)
2nd Del_Toro_Muñoz Paula (ESP)
3rd Costanzo Isabella_Joana (ROM)
Celo Isra (AUT)
5th Martinovic Anastasija (MNE)
Gamova Nataša (SVK)
7th Poole Eilidh (SCO)
Loki Alma (KOS)
9th Häberli Leana (SUI)
Balac Anastasija (BIH)
U14 Kata Male
1st Tran William (SWE)
2nd Jagruth Manjoore (IND)
3rd Arnone Federico (ITA)
Coraizaca Kaiet (USA)
5th Avramov Petar (MKD)
Perovic Vasilije (MNE)
7th Bakirov Varishan (RUS)
Rodríguez_Gallardo Nicolás (ESP)
9th Stojičić Milijan (SRB)
Klimkov Alexander (RUS)
11th Stojanović Mihajlo (SRB)